Seo Kwang Jae

Seo Kwang Jae is a South Korean Voice Actor, Theater Actor, Drama and Film Actor. He is a member of the Korean Broadcasting Voice Actor Association.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Seo Kwang Jae Facts

Native Name: 서광재

Birth Name: Kwang Jae Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 1, 1960

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Seo Kwang Jae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Seo Kwang Jae has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Kwang Jae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Seo Kwang Jae has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments