Kang Eun Kyung

Kang Eu Kyung is a South Korean screenwriter.

♥ 74 votes
Vote

Kang Eun Kyung Facts

Native Name: 강은경

Birth Name: Eun Kyung Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 25, 1971

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kang Eun Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Eun Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Eun Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Eun Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments