Son Chang Min

Son Chang Min

Gender: Male

Birth Date: April 24, 1965

Native Name: 손창민

Birth Name: Chang Min Son

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 46 likes

About Son Chang Min

Son Chang Min is an Korean actor under Blossom Entertainment. He married Lee Ji-young in 1991 and they have 2 daughters.

Education: Chung-Ang University – Graduate School of Mass Communication (Broadcasting)

Drama & Movies

Son Chang Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Son Chang Min has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Son Chang Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Son Chang Min has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon