Park Yong

He graduated from Seoul National University of Fine Arts and Music.
He is a theatrical stage, broadcasting drama and film actor.

♥ 11 votes
Vote

Park Yong Facts

Native Name: 박용

Birth Name: Yong Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 19, 1965

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Yong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Yong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Yong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Yong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments