Park Ha Na

Park Ha Na is a Korean actress under FN Entertainment. She made her entertainment debut in 2003 as a member of the idol group FUNNY. She made her debut main role in the drama “Apgujeong Midnight Sun”.

♥ 147 votes
Vote

Park Ha Na Facts

Native Name: 박하나

Birth Name: Ha Na Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 25, 1985

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park Ha Na is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Ha Na has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Ha Na has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Ha Na has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments