Heo Jung Gyu

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Heo Jung Gyu Facts

Native Name: 허정규

Birth Name: Jung Gyu Heo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 19, 1971

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Heo Jung Gyu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Heo Jung Gyu has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Heo Jung Gyu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Heo Jung Gyu has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments