Han Da Gam

Eun Jeong is a professional South Korean actress and model, debuting in 1999. She graduated from the Seoul Institute of the Arts with a degree in film. She took the main role om the 2020 series, The Gumiho’s Revenge, and won the KBS Drama Awards -Excellence Award, Special Planning Drama Actress for the series that year. KBS Awards also gave her the Excellence Award Actress for her performance in Seoul 1945 for the year 2006.

♥ 80 votes
Vote

Han Da Gam Facts

Native Name: 한은정

Birth Name: Eun Jung Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 10, 1980

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Han Da Gam is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Da Gam has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Da Gam has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Da Gam has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments