Ham Jin Sung

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Ham Jin Sung Facts

Native Name: 함진성

Birth Name: Jin Sung Ham

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 29, 1986

Gender: Male

Height: 180cm

Drama & Movies

Ham Jin Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ham Jin Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ham Jin Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ham Jin Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments