Choi Hwa Jung

♥ 15 votes
Vote

Choi Hwa Jung Facts

Native Name: 최화정

Birth Name: Hwa Jung Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 10, 1961

Gender: Female

Height: 164cm

Weight: 49kg

Blood Type: A

Drama & Movies

Choi Hwa Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Hwa Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Hwa Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Hwa Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments