Yoon So Jung

Wife of actor Oh Hyun Kyung and mother of actor Oh Ji Hye.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Yoon So Jung Facts

Native Name: 윤소정

Birth Name: So Jung Yoon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 22, 1944

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Yoon So Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoon So Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoon So Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoon So Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments