Yoon Ji Min

Yoon Ji Min, born Yoon Ji Young, is a Korean actress. Her face appeared on several Korea’s TV series and movies such as Chuno in 2010. She is best known as Ji in the period action series Warrior Baek Dong Soo.

♥ 31 votes
Vote

Yoon Ji Min Facts

Native Name: 윤지민

Birth Name: Ji Young Yoon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 23, 1977

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Yoon Ji Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoon Ji Min has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoon Ji Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoon Ji Min has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments