Yoo Seo Jin

Yoo Seo Jin is a korean actress.

♥ 17 votes
Vote

Yoo Seo Jin Facts

Native Name: 유서진

Birth Name: Seo Jin Yoo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 19, 1977

Gender: Female

Height: 167cm

Weight: 47kg

Drama & Movies

Yoo Seo Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoo Seo Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoo Seo Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoo Seo Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments