Woo Jung Kook

Woo Jung Kook is a South Korean actor and stage actor.

♥ 10 votes
Vote

Woo Jung Kook Facts

Native Name: 우돈기

Birth Name: Don Ki Woo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 10, 1974

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Woo Jung Kook is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Woo Jung Kook has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Woo Jung Kook has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Woo Jung Kook has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments