Song Jae Ha

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Song Jae Ha Facts

Native Name: 송삼동

Birth Name: Sam Dong Song

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 31, 1980

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Song Jae Ha is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Song Jae Ha has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Song Jae Ha has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Song Jae Ha has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments