Son Seon Geun

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Son Seon Geun Facts

Native Name: 손선근

Birth Name: Seon Geun Son

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 12, 1964

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Son Seon Geun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Son Seon Geun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Son Seon Geun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Son Seon Geun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments