Son San

She is a South Korean actress.

♥ 37 votes
Vote

Son San Facts

Native Name: 손산

Birth Name: San Son

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 1, 1985

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Son San is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Son San has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Son San has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Son San has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments