Son Gun Woo

He is an actor and a stage actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Son Gun Woo Facts

Native Name: 손건우

Birth Name: Gun Woo Son

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 29, 1974

Gender: Male

Height: 176cm

Weight: 73kg

Drama & Movies

Son Gun Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Son Gun Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Son Gun Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Son Gun Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments