Shin Sung Min

He is also known as Yoon Yeo Hak in his musical theater career. He is a musical theater actor, film and drama actor.

♥ 11 votes
Vote

Shin Sung Min Facts

Native Name: 신성민

Birth Name: Sung Min Shin

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 31, 1985

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Shin Sung Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Shin Sung Min has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Shin Sung Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Shin Sung Min has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments