Shin Jae Myung

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Shin Jae Myung Facts

Native Name: 신재명

Birth Name: Jae Myung Shin

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 19, 1969

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Shin Jae Myung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Shin Jae Myung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Shin Jae Myung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Shin Jae Myung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments