Shim Hye Yun

Shim Hye Yun is a South Korean actress.

♥ 38 votes
Vote

Shim Hye Yun Facts

Native Name: 심혜연

Birth Name: Hye Yun Shim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 3, 2013

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Shim Hye Yun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Shim Hye Yun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Shim Hye Yun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Shim Hye Yun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments