Q

Ji Chang Min, better known by his stage name Q, is the main dancer and vocalist of the boy group The Boyz under IST Entertainment.

♥ 67 votes
Vote

Q Facts

Native Name:

Birth Name: Chang Min Ji

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 5, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Q is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Q has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Q has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Q has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments