Oh Chang Kyung

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Oh Chang Kyung Facts

Native Name: 오창경

Birth Name: Chang Kyung Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 23, 1975

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Oh Chang Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Chang Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Chang Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Chang Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments