New

Choi Chan Hee, better known by his stage name New, is the main vocalist and dancer of the boy group The Boyz under IST Entertainment.

♥ 58 votes
Vote

New Facts

Native Name:

Birth Name: Chan Hee Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 26, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

New is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

New has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

New has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

New has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments