Manjot Bedi

Creative director, film director, and photography director from New Delhi , India. When he was 17 he moved to Japan.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Manjot Bedi Facts

Native Name: マンジョット・ベディ

Birth Name: Manjot Bedi

Nationality:  Indian

Birth Date: October 7, 1969

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Manjot Bedi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Manjot Bedi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Manjot Bedi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Manjot Bedi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments