Lee Young Suk

♥ 23 votes
Vote

Lee Young Suk Facts

Native Name: 이영석

Birth Name: Young Suk Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 21, 1959

Gender: Male

Height: 172cm

Weight: 67kg

Drama & Movies

Lee Young Suk is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Young Suk has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Young Suk has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Young Suk has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments