Lee Yoo Mi

Lee Yoo Mi is a South Korean actress who made her acting debut in 2009.

♥ 191 votes
Vote

Lee Yoo Mi Facts

Native Name: 이유미

Birth Name: Yoo Mi Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 18, 1994

Gender: Female

Height: 162cm

Weight: 42kg

Drama & Movies

Lee Yoo Mi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Yoo Mi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Yoo Mi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Yoo Mi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments