Lee Shi Woo

Lee Shi Woo is a South Korean rising actor.

♥ 12 votes
Vote

Lee Shi Woo Facts

Native Name: 이시우

Birth Name: Shi Woo Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 2, 2007

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Shi Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Shi Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Shi Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Shi Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments