Lee Hae Ryong

Lee Hae Ryong is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Hae Ryong Facts

Native Name: 이해룡

Birth Name: Hae Ryong Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 16, 1937

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Hae Ryong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Hae Ryong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Hae Ryong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Hae Ryong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments