Lee Eun Hyung

Lee Eun Hyeong is a South Korean actor, musical actor, theater actor, and model.

♥ 42 votes
Vote

Lee Eun Hyung Facts

Native Name: 이은형

Birth Name: Eun Hyung Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 9, 1983

Gender: Male

Height: 183cm

Drama & Movies

Lee Eun Hyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Eun Hyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Eun Hyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Eun Hyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments