Lee Doo Il

Lee Doo Il is an actor, known for Byeoreul Ttada Jwo (2010), Yi daegeun, Yi daikeun (2007) and 9 Ends 2 Out (2007).

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Lee Doo Il Facts

Native Name: 이두일

Birth Name: Doo Il Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 20, 1963

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Doo Il is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Doo Il has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Doo Il has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Doo Il has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments