Lee Chang

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Lee Chang Facts

Native Name: 이창

Birth Name: Chang Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 9, 1972

Gender: Male

Height: 180cm

Weight: 75kg

Blood Type: O

Drama & Movies

Lee Chang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Chang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Chang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Chang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments