Lee A Ra

She is a model and drama actress.

♥ 38 votes
Vote

Lee A Ra Facts

Native Name: 이아라

Birth Name: A Ra Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 24, 2012

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee A Ra is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee A Ra has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee A Ra has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee A Ra has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments