Kim Sun Woo

Kim Sun Woo, born in Busan, a member of IST Entertainment’s boy group, The Boyz, that debuted on December 6, 2017 with the lead single “Boy” from their debut EP The First. In 2017, he made appearance as contestant on Mnet’s High School Rapper season 1.

♥ 80 votes
Vote

Kim Sun Woo Facts

Native Name: 김선우

Birth Name: Sun Woo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 12, 2000

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Sun Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Sun Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Sun Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Sun Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments