Kim Seung Hoon

Kim Seung Hoon is a South Korean actor and stage actor.

♥ 10 votes
Vote

Kim Seung Hoon Facts

Native Name: 김승훈

Birth Name: Seung Hoon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 3, 1976

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Seung Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Seung Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Seung Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Seung Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments