Kim Seon Eun

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Kim Seon Eun Facts

Native Name: 김선은

Birth Name: Seon Eun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 10, 1977

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Seon Eun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Seon Eun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Seon Eun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Seon Eun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments