Kim Moo Saeng

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Kim Moo Saeng Facts

Native Name: 김무생

Birth Name: Moo Saeng Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 16, 1943

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Moo Saeng is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Moo Saeng has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Moo Saeng has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Moo Saeng has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments