Kim Kwon

Kim Kwon born Kim Keon Woo is a South Korean actor. Born on May 16, 1989, he made his acting debut in the 2013 film “Days of Wrath.” He has since appeared in a number of films and television dramas, including “Secret Love Affair” (2014), “Heard It Through the Grapevine” (2015),
Kim graduated from Dongguk University – Department of Theatre.

(Viki)

♥ 574 votes
Vote

Kim Kwon Facts

Native Name: 김권

Birth Name: Keon Woo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 16, 1989

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Kwon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Kwon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Kwon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Kwon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments