Kim Jun Hyun

Kim Jun Hyun is a South Korean comedian, signed under JDB Entertainment.

♥ 9 votes
Vote

Kim Jun Hyun Facts

Native Name: 김준현

Birth Name: Jun Hyun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 16, 1980

Gender: Male

Height: 183cm

Drama & Movies

Kim Jun Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jun Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jun Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jun Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments