Kim Joo Ah

♥ 11 votes
Vote

Kim Joo Ah Facts

Native Name: 김주아

Birth Name: Joo Ah Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 22, 1967

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Joo Ah is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Joo Ah has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Joo Ah has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Joo Ah has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments