Kim Jong Ho

Kim Jong Ho is a South Korean actor.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Kim Jong Ho Facts

Native Name: 김종호

Birth Name: Jong Ho Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 24, 1965

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Jong Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jong Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jong Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jong Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments