Kim Jae Il

♥ 8 votes
Vote

Kim Jae Il Facts

Native Name: 김재일

Birth Name: Jae Il Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 16, 1982

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Jae Il is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jae Il has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jae Il has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jae Il has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments