Kim Gil Ho

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Gil Ho Facts

Native Name: 김길호

Birth Name: Gil Ho Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 17, 1935

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Gil Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Gil Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Gil Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Gil Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments