Kim Eun Soo

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Kim Eun Soo Facts

Native Name: 김은수

Birth Name: Eun Soo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 29, 1968

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Eun Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Eun Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Eun Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Eun Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments