Kim Do Hoon

Kim Do Hoon is a South Korean actor. He made his debut in the entertainment industry as a model under ESteem Model Management but made a shift towards acting in 2015.

♥ 120 votes
Vote

Kim Do Hoon Facts

Native Name: 김도훈

Birth Name: Do Hoon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 15, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Do Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Do Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Do Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Do Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments