Kim Byung Chun

Kim Byung Chun is a South Korean actor. He graduated from Seoul Arts College Department of Theater with a Bachelor of Arts. His agency is Bareuljeong Entertainment.

He debuted as a film actor in 1982 with a minor role in the movie "Tomorrow is Baseball."

♥ 20 votes
Vote

Kim Byung Chun Facts

Native Name: 김병춘

Birth Name: Byung Chun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 13, 1966

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Byung Chun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Byung Chun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Byung Chun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Byung Chun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments