Kim Boo Sun

Kim Boo Sun

Gender: Female

Birth Date: July 10, 1961

Height: 169cm

Native Name: 김부선

Birth Name: Geun Hee Kim

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 6 likes

About Kim Boo Sun

Kim Boo Sun is a South Korean actress.

Drama & Movies

Kim Boo Sun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Boo Sun has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Boo Sun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Kim Boo Sun has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments