Kim Bo Kyung

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Kim Bo Kyung Facts

Native Name: 김보경

Birth Name: Bo Kyung Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 16, 1982

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Bo Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Bo Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Bo Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Bo Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments