Kil Geum Sung

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Kil Geum Sung Facts

Native Name: 길금성

Birth Name: Geum Sung Kil

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 12, 1978

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kil Geum Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kil Geum Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kil Geum Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kil Geum Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments