Khushi Dua

Khushi Dua was a DEL48 Trainee.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Khushi Dua Facts

Native Name: ख़ुशी दुआ

Birth Name: Khushi Dua

Nationality:  Indian

Birth Date: August 27, 2003

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Khushi Dua is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Khushi Dua has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Khushi Dua has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Khushi Dua has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments