Kang Yeo Sang

Kang Yeo Sang is a South Korean member of KQ Entertainment’s boy group ATEEZ. He was a trainee for BigHit Entertainment. He is currently an MC for SBS MTV “The Show”.

♥ 96 votes
Vote

Kang Yeo Sang Facts

Native Name: 강여상

Birth Name: Yeo Sang Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 15, 1999

Gender: Male

Member of: ATEEZ

Drama & Movies

Kang Yeo Sang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Yeo Sang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Yeo Sang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Yeo Sang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments